Master Roster - 22 Jul 2018

"All hands abandon ship!"

Starfleet Academy

USS Challenger

Character Name Player Status
Captain Samuel Weir (Captain) Ray Branch Late (3)
Commander Maxwell Harkness (Executive Officer) Steve Johnson Late (3)
Lieutenant Commander Royal Sinclair (Counselor) James Sinclair OK (1)
Lieutenant John Gordon (Chief Engineer) Christopher Bennett OK (2)
Lieutenant Obiah Torrirs (Chief Medical Officer) Trinity Fister OK (2)
Lieutenant Surra Almikaz (Chief Science Officer) Mika Jackson OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Casen (Chief of Security) Casen Jones OK (2)
Cadet Alexander O'Hara (Doctor) Ken Clubbs AWOL (24)
Cadet Griffth Gloss (Engineer) Griffth Gloss OK (0)
Cadet Bob Tramplorstein (Security Officer) Rich Jackson
Gamemaster Wombat (Gamemaster) Geoff Joosten Late (4)

USS Endeavour

Character Name Player Status
Captain David Johnson (Commanding Officer) Daniel Lerner Late (4)
Commander Keena Vahl (Executive Officer) Katherine Dedul OK (1)
Lieutenant Commander Liadra (Counselor) Lindsay Bayes OK (2)
Lieutenant Ang'er To'kar (Chief Engineer) Melissa Aragon OK (2)
Lieutenant Marlene Judas (Chief Medical Officer) James Harrison OK (4)
Lieutenant Cain Treyarch (Chief of Security) Steven Sigle OK (4)
Lieutenant Eshrallias zh’Vheris (Chief Science Officer) Trinity Fister OK (2)
Cadet Dakota Jones (Doctor) Dakota Jones AWOL (11)
Cadet Dede (Doctor) Deanna Rogers LOA
Cadet John king (Scientist) Stacey Ross
Cadet Ezio Polis (Security Officer) Barry Doyle OK (0)
Gamemaster Wookius Furrius (Gamemaster) Gene Gibbs OK (1)

The Foremost Fleet

USS Ark Angel

Character Name Player Status
Fleet Captain Drudoc Andone (CO) Robert Archer Late (4)
Lieutenant Commander Alexander Cochrane (XO) James Sinclair OK (1)
Lieutenant Commander Bo-Ro-Mah Ko-Rah-Lo (Chief Security Officer) Glenn S OK (3)
Lieutenant Do'trahk of House Kholl (Chief Medical Officer) David Shotton OK (2)
Lieutenant Sadie (Chief Science Officer) Miriam W OK (3)
Lieutenant Tenzing Trainor (Chief Operations Officer) Ray Branch OK (3)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Chris Emmitt (Chief Engineer) Michael McDowell OK (2)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Tiglath Ashur (Chief Tactical Officer) Christopher Bennett OK (3)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Roux Delarosa (Counselor) Trinity Fister OK (1)
Lieutenant Brando Corleone (Security Officer) Brandon Rehak OK (1)
Ensign Remon Flamurn (Security Officer) Aaron Gulliver OK (3)
Ensign Trax Elbrun Suder (Medical Officer) David Robinson Jr OK (0)
Ensign Derek Wolfstead (Engineering Officer) Brian Richards LOA
Ensign John Gray (Medical Officer) Stephen MacDonald OK (5)

USS Asimov

Character Name Player Status
Captain Natalie Greer (Commanding Officer) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)
Commander Mason Black (Executive Officer) David Shotton OK (2)
Lieutenant Commander Paris Carisi (Chief of Security) Kate O'Neill OK (4)
Fleet Captain Ryder Lawrence (Chief Intelligence Officer) Ray Branch OK (3)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Andromeda Sentrya (Chief Engineer) Trinity Fister OK (1)
Ensign Marcus Rizman (Engineer) Robert Michaud OK (5)
Lieutenant Persephone Milestone (Chief Science Officer) Melissa Aragon OK (2)
Ensign Ben Wylde (Science Officer) Sam Pennington AWOL (14)
Lieutenant (Chief Medical Officer)
Ensign Timothy Frogue (Medical Officer) Timothy Frogue OK (3)
Lieutenant John-King McKenzie (Counsellor) Russell Watt OK (6)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Tavmeer Timbre (Flight Control Officer) Jeremy DeSpain OK (4)
Gamemaster Gamemaster (Gamemaster) Jason Lee AWOL (8)

SS Bonaventure

Character Name Player Status
Captain Arialla Bovar (Captain) Melissa Aragon OK (2)
Commander T'Leia (Executive Officer) Krystelle McLean OK (1)
Lieutenant Commander Kenneth Fleet (CE) Miriam W OK (3)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Logan Cooper (Engineer) David Shotton
Lieutenant Colonel Melissa Barber-Tafoya (MACO CO) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)
Lieutenant Wulf Baumann (Armory Chief) James Sinclair OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Max Woods (Armory Officer) AJ Paulson OK (6)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Alison Barr (Chief Science Officer) Steve Johnson OK (3)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Dr. Frank Silva (Sci/Botanist) Geoff Joosten OK (4)
Lieutenant Naomi Locke (Sci) Janice B. Late (8)
Lieutenant Rachel Grey (CMO) Hjortur Ingi OK (1)
Civilian Stovik (Healer) Krystelle McLean OK (1)
Gamemaster GM (GM) Gene Gibbs OK (1)

USS Manhattan

Character Name Player Status
Fleet Captain Balian Ibn Barazan (Captain) Jeremy DeSpain OK (1)
Commander Ardashir "Jack" Creed (Executive Officer) Steven Sigle Late (4)
Lieutenant Daggum Hammor (Chief Operations Officer) James Sinclair Late (5)
Lieutenant Celina Rodriguez (Chief Tactical Officer) Kate O'Neill OK (0)
Civilian William Cunningham (Counselor) Mary O'Donnell OK (0)
Lieutenant Commander Maxwell Wynter (Chief Engineer) David Shotton Late (5)
Ensign Kaia (Engineer) Miriam W OK (3)
Ensign Gwyn Frazer (Engineer) Casen Jones OK (0)
Lieutenant Jasmine Wynter (Chief Medical Officer) Kate O'Neill OK (0)
Ensign Sam Pennington (Medical Officer) Sam Pennington OK (0)
Ensign (Medical Officer)
Lieutenant Logan Drake (Chief of Security) Mike Monte OK (4)
Ensign Mike Gareth (Security Officer) Michael McDowell AWOL (18)
Ensign (Security Officer)
Lieutenant Heinrich Zimmermann (Chief Science Officer) Levon Johnson Late (5)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Sheriye (Science Officer) Krystelle McLean OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Peyton Grant (Science Officer) Tyra Schroll
Ensign Spartacus Neidell (Science Officer) BJ Janzen Late (8)
Rear Admiral Discovery Mouse (GameMaster) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)

USS Memorial

Character Name Player Status
Captain Tralla Zoarhi (Captain) Kirt Gartner OK (1)
Commander Jade Jones (FIrst Officer) Nathan Derricutt Late (5)
Commander BJ Janzen (Scientist/Mission Specialist) BJ Janzen OK (1)
Lieutenant Commander Wendell Vaughn (Chief Science Officer) Mike Monte Late (7)
Lieutenant Junior Grade O'Rinn Dinia (Acting Chief Medical Officer) Leah McN LOA
Lieutenant Junior Grade Jozan T'Kev (Chief Engineer) Christopher Bennett OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Kusinut “Ember” Sutalo (Chief Of Security) Trinity Fister OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Saren Farkis (Chief Tactical Officer) Joshua Ezell Late (7)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Tera Casey (Counselor) Catt Bennett OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade T'Shura (Scientist) Krystelle McLean OK (1)
Ensign Solar (Scientist) Philip Graham OK (1)
Ensign Anthony Snart (Security Officer) Matt Hindley
Ensign John Tolly (Security Officer) John Tolly OK (4)
CockRoach (GM) Robert Archer OK (3)

The Pioneer Fleet

USS Athena

Character Name Player Status
Fleet Captain Ghubari Koraia (Captain) Lindsay Bayes Late (3)
Commander Adam Chryst (Executive Officer) Jeremy DeSpain Late (3)
Lieutenant Commander Kaylee Baxter (Chief Diplomatic Officer) James Harrison OK (0)
Lieutenant Commander R'han (Chief Tactical Officer) Luke Hung OK (1)
Lieutenant Commander Stark Nightstalker (Chief Intelligence Officer) Ian Kerby OK (1)
Lieutenant Laraan (Counsellor) Julia Hager OK (0)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Janna Kingston (Assistant Counsellor) Lindsay Bayes OK (3)
Lieutenant Liam Madison (Chief Science Officer) Janice B. OK (1)
Ensign Dan Jones (Scientist) Dan Snell OK (5)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Benjamin Grey (Chief Medical Officer) Hjortur Ingi OK (1)
Ensign Cara Daniels (Doctor) Mary O'Donnell OK (0)
Ensign Karina Niles (Doctor) Melissa Aragon OK (2)
Lieutenant Konral Vander (Chief of Security) Steven Sigle OK (4)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Isabel Delaney (Security Officer) Amber DeSadier Late (8)
Lieutenant Orvos Legen (Chief Engineer) Tony Findora OK (0)
Ensign Jayden Bennett (Engineer) Christopher Bennett OK (3)
Crewman Lazol (Mechanic (CPO)) Brian Richards LOA
Civilian (Lounge Host)
Gamemaster Mischief Maker (GMM) Lindsay Bayes
Gamemaster Conspiracy Theorist (GMT) Ian Kerby OK (1)

USS Atlantis

Character Name Player Status
Captain Kelly Shultz (Commanding Officer) Kate O'Neill OK (2)
Commander Relann Fell-Drayke (Executive Officer) Lindsay Bayes OK (2)
Commander Heathcliff Rinker (Counselor) Luke Hung OK (1)
Lieutenant Commander Jacen Drayke (Chief Engineer) Steven Sigle OK (0)
(Engineering Officer)
Ensign Ottum Ruke (Engineering Officer) Nikko Gilbert AWOL (14)
Captain Alexxander Ryley (Chief Medical Officer) Cale Reilly OK (1)
Lieutenant Ashlynn Summers (Doctor) Tyra Schroll OK (3)
Lieutenant Lauren Shan (Doctor) Kate O'Neill AWOL (14)
Lieutenant Tyler Michael Wells (Chief Science Officer) James Harrison OK (0)
(Science Officer)
Lieutenant Faye Calloway (Science Officer) Lindsay Bayes OK (3)
Lieutenant Gravel Mardusk (Chief of Security) James Sinclair OK (3)
Lieutenant Devon Rand (Intelligence Officer) David Shotton OK (2)
Ensign Franklin Gallagher (Security Officer) AJ Paulson OK (1)
Ensign Richard J Hayes (Security Officer/Intelligence) Philip Graham OK (1)
Lieutenant Commander Ethan Nash (Chief Tactical Officer) David Shotton OK (2)
Lieutenant Ian Bordeaux (Yeoman/Diplomat) Steven Sigle OK (2)
Major Memphis Summervale (Marine Commanding Officer) Jeremy DeSpain OK (2)
Staff Sergeant Philip Hewson-Williams (Marine/Medical Assistant) Jim Watkin OK (4)
Gamemaster Eye of the Void (Eye of the Void) Kevin Sawyer

USS Dresden

Character Name Player Status
Colonel Calvin Harris (Commanding Officer) Jerome Davis Late (4)
Lieutenant Commander Amelia Nolan (Executive Officer) Joana Ribeiro AWOL (6)
Captain Molly Wright (Chief Intelligence Officer) Joana Ribeiro Late (5)
Lieutenant Brooke Elaine Satordi (Counselor) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)
Lieutenant Commander Mathys Ducote (Chief Engineer) Janice B. Late (6)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Seddk Vock (Chief Medical Officer) James Sinclair OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Hannibal Ashur (Chief of Security) Christopher Bennett Late (6)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Elmira O’Shea (Chief Tactical Officer) Trinity Fister Late (5)
Lieutenant Commander Orin Losc (Engineer) David Bennett OK (2)
(Chief Science Officer)
Ensign Pawl Batario (Engineer) David Robinson Jr OK (0)
Rear Admiral Gamemaster Dresden (Gamemaster) Kenson Koh AWOL (5)

USS Ogawa

Character Name Player Status
Captain Willow Taylor (Commanding Officer) Cale Reilly Late (5)
Commander Talyn Kree (Executive Officer) D Grisham Late (5)
Lieutenant Commander Arun Onuru (Chief of Staff/2O) Julia Hager
Lieutenant Cecil Smyth (Assistant Chief Medical Officer) Crissy N AWOL (20)
Lieutenant Commander Pilar O'Keefe (Head Nurse) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)
Lieutenant Dr. Mariah Lee Grayson (Doctor, Family Medicine) Lori Miller AWOL (8)
Lieutenant Allison Scott (Doctor, Pediatrics) Kate O'Neill OK (0)
Lieutenant Drake Marshall (Doctor, Surgery and Emergency Medicine) Sam Pennington OK (4)
Crewman Joe Black (Dentist) Cale Reilly OK (5)
Lieutenant Commander Jonathan Reez (Chief of Psychiatry) Steven Sigle OK (4)
Lieutenant Mykl Najjar (Psychiatrist/DRO) D Grisham OK (8)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Najma Moreino (Chief Science Officer) Mika Jackson OK (1)
Ensign Bradar Tressex (Scientist) James Sinclair Late (5)
Civilian T'Pris (Psychobiologist/Scientist) Krystelle McLean OK (1)
Civilian Melaia Reez (Scientist) Lindsay Bayes OK (3)
Lieutenant Rico Vanhall (Chief of Security) David Shotton OK (0)
(Security Officer- Vacant)
Lieutenant Zoi Haven (Security Officer) Amber DeSadier AWOL (7)
Ensign Mark Pierce (Chief Engineer (incoming)) Sam Pennington OK (1)
(Engineer - Vacant)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Michael Easter (Engineer) Russell Watt OK (0)
Civilian Cai Taylor (Captain’s Brother) Cale Reilly OK (5)
Civilian Kenzie Easter (Lt Easter’s niece) Russell Watt OK (7)
Civilian Adrian Sorel (T’Pris’ son) Krystelle McLean OK (9)
Gamemaster Mischief Maker (Gamemaster) Lindsay Bayes OK (3)

Outpost 42

Character Name Player Status
Captain Mathias McGarrett (CO) Adam W. OK (1)
Lieutenant Commander Jessica Vaughn (XO) Kate O'Neill OK (0)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Chandel (Counselor) Krystelle McLean OK (1)
Lieutenant Epello Aryris (Chief of Operations) Trinity Fister OK (5)
Lieutenant Tabris Asam (Operations Officer) Brian Richards LOA
Lieutenant Commander Paige Renee Stone (Chief Medical Officer) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)
Ensign (Doctor)
Lieutenant Duncan Rhodes (Chief Science Officer) David Shotton OK (2)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Toveka Brine (Science Officer) Melissa Aragon Late (10)
Lieutenant Sofia Demakis (Chief of Security) Katherine Dedul OK (1)
Commander Wade King (Strategic Operations Officer) Jeremy DeSpain OK (2)
Ensign Ervon Maax (Captain's Yeoman) Louis Harvatt LOA
Civilian Captain Khain (Captain of the I.K.S. Khazad'hea) David Shotton OK (2)
Civilian Aedan Teller (Owner/CEO of OMAP Industries) Steven Sigle OK (0)
Gamemaster Matthew Kleinman (Gamemaster) Matthew Kleinman AWOL (8)

The Meridian Fleet

USS Brian A. Olinski

Character Name Player Status
Captain Sidney Parker (Commanding Officer) Sidney Parker Late (3)
Commander Jason Harn (Executive Officer) R Smith OK (2)
Commander Richard "Ricochet" O'Shea (Cmd Air Group (CAG)) Terry Sullivan OK (4)
Lieutenant Commander Balfor Kolar (Chief Science Officer) Luke Hung OK (2)
Lieutenant Trevor Michaels (Counselor) Ray Branch OK (3)
Lieutenant Maritza Turcio "Toro" (Chief Intel Officer (CIO)) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)
Lieutenant Bennie Royce (Chief Medical Officer) D Grisham OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Srothell Ch'zaolrirh (Chief Security Officer) John P. OK (3)
Lieutenant Michael Gould (Chief Engineer) Sam Pennington OK (4)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Edison Dowd (Science Officer) Glenn S OK (3)
Lieutenant Miranda Lawerance "Mirri" (Helm) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)
Lieutenant Alexandra "Little Sehlat" Primage (Pilot. Grn Squad Ldr) Melissa Aragon AWOL (10)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Ael Khev (Pilot, Grn Squad) Sam Pennington OK (2)
Gamemaster Kenson Koh (Gamemaster) Kenson Koh Late (4)

USS Chernov

Character Name Player Status
Captain Stovik (Captain) Krystelle McLean OK (1)
Commander Chris Taggart (XO) Travis Good OK (1)
Lieutenant Tyler Scott (CE) AJ Paulson OK (0)
Ensign Th'elin Zarath (Eng) Dave Eads OK (2)
Lieutenant Junior Grade T’Aria (CMO) Trinity Fister OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Solomon Kane (Tactical / Medical) James Sinclair OK (1)
Lieutenant William B. Grey (CSO) Hjortur Ingi OK (2)
Ensign Nack al Dul (Sci) Casen Jones OK (0)
Lieutenant Andrea Stone (Weapons Officer (LOA July 7)) Miha Kozlevcar OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Adira Givens (Intel/Security) Amanda Mercer AWOL (11)
Ensign Mwezi (Sec) Miriam W OK (4)
Gamemaster Sinister One (Gamemaster) Joshua Ezell OK (2)

USS Odin

Character Name Player Status
Fleet Captain Rivar Calin (Commanding Officer) Steven Sigle OK (4)
Commander Laura Jenkins (Executive Officer) Parisa Footohi AWOL (11)
Commander Solark (Chief Operations Officer / 2nd Officer) Kenson Koh AWOL (11)
Commander Morganna Salazar (Counselor) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)
Lieutenant Shrant (Chief Engineer) Philip Graham OK (1)
(Engineering Officer)
Lieutenant Ean Zol (Engineering Officer) Steven Sigle OK (4)
Lieutenant Commander Pongo Bubbles (Chief Medical Officer) Jeremy DeSpain OK (3)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Shaun Grecken (Doctor) Steven Sigle OK (3)
Ensign Tauren (Doctor) Mike Bourdaa OK (4)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Kate O'Neill (Chief of Security) Kate O'Neill OK (4)
(Security Officer)
(Security Officer)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Riss Ch'ethyniq (Chief Science Officer) James Sinclair OK (1)
(Science Officer)
(Science Officer)
Gamemaster Gamemaster (Gamemaster) Kenson Koh OK (2)

USS Saracen

Character Name Player Status
Captain Dante Knight (Commanding Officer) David Shotton OK (2)
Commander Vienne Aullar (Executive Officer) Crissy N AWOL (14)
Lieutenant Commander DaVinci Colter (Chief Intelligence Officer) Terry Sullivan OK (4)
Lieutenant Gavain (Chief Operations Officer) Miriam W OK (4)
Lieutenant Seamus O’Briain (Chief Tactical Officer) Sam Pennington OK (5)
Lieutenant Satreya Boja (Chief Medical Officer) Lindsay Bayes Late (6)
Lieutenant Natasha Daye (Doctor) Kate O'Neill OK (2)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Teller Graham (Chief Science Officer) Luke Hung OK (2)
Ensign Ush'ast Rah-Triton (Chief of Security) Melissa Aragon AWOL (10)
Crewman Michael Gordon (Securty/MCPO) Christopher Bennett OK (5)
Lieutenant Jarred Alindor (Chief Engineer) Steven Sigle OK (4)
Lieutenant Corinne Dalton/SARAH (Ships AI/Avatar) Lindsay Bayes OK (1)
Gamemaster (GameMaster)

The Black Fleet

USS Europa

Character Name Player Status
Captain Johann Dvorak (CO) Joe P AWOL (16)
Lieutenant Commander Avik (XO) Janice B. Late (3)
Lieutenant Commander Jerricho Range (Chief of Security) Jeremy DeSpain OK (2)
Lieutenant Steven Leon Marsh (Chief Science Officer) Luke Hung OK (2)
Lieutenant Matt Wiseman (Chief Engineer) Matt Wiseman
Lieutenant Siennadye Nox (Counselor) Amber DeSadier AWOL (7)
Lieutenant Zeke Drake (Chief Medical Officer) Mike Monte OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Lake Holway (Doctor) D Grisham OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Lukita Lanta (Doctor) Leah McN LOA
Lieutenant Junior Grade Vora Zorell (Scientist) Lindsay Bayes AWOL (6)
Ensign André Montanari (Scientist) Levon Johnson AWOL (28)
Ensign Cassidy Abrams (Security Officer) Lindsay Bayes AWOL (10)
Gamemaster Gremlins Mouse (Gamemaster) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)

USS Genesis

Character Name Player Status
Captain Julien King (Captain) Julia Hager OK (0)
Lieutenant Commander Calvin Marius (First Officer) Luke Hung OK (1)
Lieutenant Dagen Thor (CE) Gene Gibbs OK (1)
Lieutenant Sage Brennan (CMO) D Grisham OK (1)
Lieutenant Riley Dekker (CNS & 2O) Charley Gilmore LOA
Lieutenant Thomas McGregor (COS) Brandon Irvine OK (0)
Lieutenant David Michaels (CSO) James Harrison OK (0)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Marishka (CIO) Catt Bennett OK (3)
Ensign Ben Park (BO Tactical) AJ Paulson OK (3)
Ensign Jesrix Aevin (BO Helm) Sam Pennington AWOL (8)
Lieutenant Chan (Sub-DH Robotics & Cybernetics) Nathan Derricutt OK (0)
Lieutenant Tom Jarvis (Internal Security) David Bennett OK (2)
Ensign Valleea (Doctor) Lindsay Bayes OK (4)
Ensign Niniane Fahr (Science) Julia Hager OK (0)
Ensign Tigress (Science) Christina Crafford OK (3)
Crewman Shalahn (Nurse) Julia Hager OK (0)
Civilian La'kia Sata Kosiite (Visiting Ambassador of Zahara) Lindsay Bayes OK (4)
Gamemaster GM (Gamemaster) Kenson Koh OK (2)

USS Merrimack

Character Name Player Status
Captain John Tiberius Glen (Captain) David Fergusson OK (0)
Lieutenant Commander Kord (XO) David Bennett OK (2)
Lieutenant Tiastri Ezial (Chief Engineer) Melissa Aragon OK (2)
Lieutenant Noelle Evander Ghassan (Chief Medical Officer) Tyra Schroll
Lieutenant Mthunzi Nkosenye (Chief of Security) James Sinclair OK (1)
Lieutenant William B. Grey (Chief Science Officer) Hjortur Ingi OK (0)
Lieutenant Bre Davis (Communications) Catt Bennett OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Miriam Cross (Doctor) marthese bugeja OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Remi Buchanan (Helm) Jody Romero OK (0)
Ensign Jasper Ericson (Engineer) David Robinson Jr OK (0)
Gamemaster CockRoach (Gamemaster) Robert Archer OK (2)

Oed V

Character Name Player Status
Civilian Michael "One" Halloway (Governor) Tony Findora OK (4)
Captain Parker Xavier (Lt. Governor) Sidney Parker Late (5)
Civilian George Easter (Head of Construction and Operations) Russell Watt Late (6)
Civilian Isaria zh’Thavos (Head of Education and Culture) Trinity Fister Late (5)
Civilian Darius Zar (Head of Mining Operations) Julia Hager
Civilian Joseph Karlson (Head of Police Force) Hjortur Ingi OK (3)
Civilian Halai Cosgrove (Head of Science and Terraforming) Lindsay Bayes OK (1)
Civilian Stephen Binns (Head of the Chamber of Commerce) Liam Schoepp AWOL (22)
Civilian Astrid Rousseau (Head of the Judicial System) Amber DeSadier AWOL (7)
Lieutenant Commander Todderick Sweenie (Chief Medial Officer) Tyra Schroll
Lieutenant Commander Preston Longstreet (Chief of Security) Sidney Parker Late (5)
Lieutenant Commander Ylana Eviros (Chief Science Officer) Lindsay Bayes OK (1)
Lieutenant Dashel Jamison (Son of Morak) (Chief Intelligence Officer) Russell Watt OK (2)
Lieutenant Tyra Schroll (Chief of Engineering and Operations) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)
Ensign Valkris MacLaren (Security Officer) Janice B. OK (3)
Civilian Michael Conrad (Black Sparrow CO) Tony Findora Late (5)
Civilian K'vorth, Son of the House of Duroc (Klingon Warrior) David Shotton OK (2)
Civilian Kvaar'Ton The Builder (Klingon Warrior) Jeremy DeSpain OK (2)
Civilian Urg’tohn, Son of the House of Duroc (Klingon Warrior) James Sinclair OK (1)
Civilian Q'ragh, Son of the House of Duroc (Klingon Warrior) Dave Eads OK (4)
Civilian Dawson (Owner of Secret Securities) Tony Findora OK (4)
Civilian Kat Buchanan (Owner of The T & C) Tony Findora Late (6)

USS Olympic

Character Name Player Status
Captain Shirazi Thorne (Captain) D Grisham OK (1)
Commander D'Vash Odinson (First Officer) Terry Sullivan Late (4)
Lieutenant Commander Collin Harding (Chief Medical Officer) Charley Gilmore LOA
Lieutenant Sural (Chief Engineer) Gene Gibbs OK (1)
Lieutenant Haanan Beid (Chief Science Officer) James Sinclair OK (3)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Pretha Oberon (Chief Security Officer) Melissa Aragon OK (2)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Sathut (Counselor) Miriam W OK (4)
Ensign Dius Olsen Bogir (Scientist) Matthew Bernardin OK (4)
Ensign Stargazer (Security Officer) Scarlet Olivia OK (1)
Gamemaster Sinister Two (GM) Joshua Ezell OK (0)

USS Wolverine

Character Name Player Status
Captain Remy Boudreaux (CO) Terry Sullivan OK (2)
Commander Bryson Erin (XO) Ray Branch Late (3)
Lieutenant Mikel Petrov (Chief Engineer) Sidney Parker OK (2)
Lieutenant K'Mar Aldur (Chief Intelligence Officer) Julia Hager
Lieutenant Greve Shaidi (Chief Medical Officer) Trinity Fister OK (1)
Lieutenant Alita Claire (Chief Security Officer) Catt Bennett OK (1)
Lieutenant Ayla Sharise (Counselor) Lindsay Bayes OK (4)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Draddok Ahearn (Chief Science Officer) James Sinclair OK (3)
Ensign Auzria Voq (Scientist) Trinity Fister OK (1)
Ensign Celador Theinna (Security Officer) Christopher Bennett OK (3)
Gamemaster Alfredo Linguini (GameMaster) Jason Lee Late (3)

The Infinite Fleet

USS Chimera

Character Name Player Status
Captain Sarah Allen (Commanding Officer) Steve Johnson AWOL (6)
Lieutenant Commander Amy Prescott (Executive Officer) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)
Lieutenant Liam Graham (Chief Intell Officer) Amanda Mercer
Lieutenant Ariea Leigha Grace (Chief Medical Officer) Amanda Mercer
Lieutenant Junior Grade Heather Argeneau (Chief Engineer) Sara Rastellini OK (2)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Charles Tenkiller (CoS) James Sinclair OK (1)
2nd Lieutenant Kate Hawkins (Marine XO) Steve Johnson AWOL (17)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Jarvan (Chief Science Officer) Rafael Labaragur AWOL (17)
Ensign Qezimora Xanrae (Doctor) Trinity Fister OK (5)
Ensign Asani Neribi (Security Officer) Katherine Dedul OK (1)
Gamemaster Deus Ex Machina (Gamemaster) Luke Hung OK (1)

USS Constellation

Character Name Player Status
Captain Gerald Hopkins (Commanding Officer) Brian Richards LOA
Commander Amze Ezma (Executive Officer) Liam Schoepp OK (2)
Lieutenant Aurora Shadowflower (Chief Medical Officer) Amanda Mercer AWOL (19)
Lieutenant John Hardin (Chief of Security) Steve Johnson AWOL (16)
Lieutenant Pilar Halcyone (Chief Science Officer) Mika Jackson OK (0)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Jalel Davis (Chief Tactical Officer) AJ Paulson AWOL (11)
Ensign Raymond Luxury-Yacht (Scientist / Chief Nasal Officer) Russell Watt AWOL (15)
Gamemaster Semaj (Das GM) James Harrison AWOL (20)

Starbase Magellan

Character Name Player Status
Captain Briony of Krios (Commanding Officer) Amber DeSadier AWOL (12)
Lieutenant Commander Aaron Foley (Executive Officer) Steve Johnson Late (3)
Lieutenant Gabriel McMichaels (Strategic Operations Officer) Jeremy DeSpain OK (3)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Avalise Rendana (Chief of Operations) Lindsay Bayes OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Nisihe Odraavi (Chief Medical Officer) Trinity Fister OK (1)
Lieutenant Aeliana Cabot (Chief of Security) Katherine Dedul OK (2)
Ensign Braxton Harris (Security Officer) AJ Paulson OK (5)
Mar. Captain Ashley Williams (Marine Commander) Steven Sigle OK (1)
2nd Lieutenant Kelly Pippin (Marine) Melissa Aragon AWOL (10)
Mia Salazar (Owner, The Blue Note) Tyra Schroll AWOL (13)
Civilian Teek'ma Downs (Manager, The Mystique Club) Melissa Aragon AWOL (10)

USS Viking

Character Name Player Status
Captain Viktoryia Ravenfall (Commanding officer) Amanda Mercer AWOL (6)
Commander Akorem Nevin (Executive Officer) Jim Watkin Late (3)
Lieutenant Ta’lahali Akera Beveres (Counsellor) Trinity Fister OK (1)
Lieutenant Commander Peter Sigmundsson (Chief Intelligence Officer) Hjortur Ingi OK (3)
Lieutenant Dustin Tel (Chief of Security) Joshua Ezell
Ensign Kalika Darz (ACos) Melissa Aragon AWOL (10)
Ensign Luna (Security Officer) Christina Crafford OK (1)
Ensign Me'lonna Deb'ora (Security Officer) Debbie Schnackenbeck AWOL (24)
Lieutenant SEAI (Chief medical officer) Liam Schoepp
Lieutenant Junior Grade Takeo Sasaki (Doctor) Stephen MacDonald
Ensign Dr. Francis Stein (Doctor) Geoff Joosten OK (4)
Ensign Tanis Batario (Doctor) David Robinson Jr OK (0)
Lieutenant Mike Stone (Chief Engineer) Miha Kozlevcar OK (4)
Ensign Kaylia Strenvale (Engineering Jo) Sean Bigbee OK (1)
Ensign Kristiana O’Larria (Engineering Jo) Melissa Aragon AWOL (10)
Lieutenant Korbet Sanx (Chief Science Officer) James Sinclair OK (2)
Ensign Locke Telas (Scientist) Chris Wilson
Ensign Ryzc Ocet (Scientist) Christopher Hartwig AWOL (13)
Civilian Lila Zanth (Civilian) Sara Rastellini OK (2)
Civilian Pan (Civilian) Sara Rastellini
Gamemaster The Squid Kid (GMT) Liam Schoepp OK (2)
Gamemaster Amadeus (GMM) Matthew Bernardin

© 1991-2018 STF. Terms of Service

Version 1.1.1