STF

Master Roster - 23 Jun 2024

"All hands abandon ship!"

Ship Speed

Accepts New Members


Starfleet Academy

USS Challenger

Speed: Medium (3/5/7)
Accepts New Members: True
Character Name Player Status
Captain Aaron Foley (Commanding Officer) Steve Johnson LOA 2024-06-24 (1)
Commander Pilar Halcyone (Executive Officer) Mika Jackson AWOL (4)
Lieutenant Commander Viveca Arlander (Counselor) Katherine Dedul OK (0)
Lieutenant Kendric Tor (Chief Engineer) James Sinclair OK (2*)
Lieutenant Vincent Yancey (Chief Medical Officer) J Ridgley OK (4)
Lieutenant Zunara (Chief of Security) Kieron Hoult LOA 2024-06-30 (14)
Lieutenant Demil Lis (Chief Science Officer) Amdirgol S OK (0)
Cadet Ethan Koerner (Doctor) Liam Winning OK (6)
Cadet Bejal Sozenn (Doctor) McIntosh H OK (5)
Cadet Zachariah Conway (Doctor) Tejay Fairfax OK (0)
Cadet Claude Garret (Engineer) Rachel N. OK (1)
Cadet Jordan Lockwood (Security Officer) Jordan Lockwood
Gamemaster Mischief Maker (Gamemaster) Lindsay B OK (1)

The Foremost Fleet

USS Ark Angel

Speed: Medium (3/5/7)
Accepts New Members: True
Character Name Player Status
Commodore Drudoc Andone (Commanding Officer) Robert Archer OK (1*)
Lieutenant Commander Ciaran Donoghuei (Executive Officer) Clayton Strong OK (0)
Lieutenant Kyle Anders (Chief Security Officer) Kieron Hoult LOA 2024-06-30 (14)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Gavin Stacey (Chief Medical Officer) Ray Branch OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Jonathon DeLaney (Chief Engineer Officer) J Ridgley OK (4)
Lieutenant Junior Grade T’Mor (Chief Science Officer) Ava Henson OK (4*)
Ensign Tak (Science Officer) Riley W OK (1)
Ensign Thomas Buckingham (Medical Officer) Steve Alliss OK (1)
Ensign Sage Evergreen (Medical Officer) Wren Burruss OK (1)
Ensign Luna (Security Officer) Christina Crafford AWOL (9*)
Ensign Thomas Reed (Security Officer) Ryan Williams OK (6)

USS Asimov

Speed: Slow (5/7/10)
Accepts New Members: True
Character Name Player Status
Captain Sara Kiernan (Commanding Officer) Sage Pennington OK (0)
Commander Shara Calloway (Executive Officer) Lindsay B OK (1)
Lieutenant Kohana Black Wolf (Chief Intelligence Officer/Helm) Terry Sullivan AWOL (11)
Lieutenant Eulailia Dacascos (Chief Operations Officer) Mika Jackson OK (5)
Lieutenant Patrick 'Paddy' McMillan (CNS) Kieron Hoult LOA 2024-06-30 (14)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Varen Jorath (Chief Science Officer) Ryan Williams OK (3)
Ensign Pascal Reade (Science Officer) Ben Dobson AWOL (30*)
Lieutenant Harry Archer (Chief Engineer) Jack Dipper OK (2)
Lieutenant Commander Bethany Kovra Gadi (Chief of Security) Jennifer Ward LOA 2024-07-08 (4)
Ensign Mwezi (Security) Riley W OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Aasrel Izei (Chief Medical Officer) Lucas Foxley OK (3)
Civilian Micah Pikelsimer (Federation Security Agent) James Sinclair
Gamemaster Alias Smith N. Jones, Esq. (Gamemaster) James Sinclair AWOL (16*)

USS Manhattan

Speed: Medium (3/5/7)
Accepts New Members: False
Character Name Player Status
Fleet Captain Alexander Cochrane (Commanding Officer) James Sinclair AWOL (4*)
Commander Shedda Mal'athar (Executive Officer) Jennifer Ward LOA 2024-07-08 (5)
Lieutenant Commander Arthur Flynn (Chief Science Officer) Amdirgol S OK (0)
Lieutenant Kaia (Chief Engineer) Riley W OK (1)
Civilian Sair Songz (Counselor) Lindsay B OK (3)
Lieutenant Commander Eilah Fayth (Chief of Security) Lucas Foxley OK (1)
Lieutenant Ben Hudson (Chief Medical Officer) Jack Dipper OK (1)
Civilian Bezre Myrh (Diplomatic Attaché) Abigail G AWOL (12*)
Gamemaster Wookius Furrius (Senior Gamemaster) Gene Gibbs AWOL (62*)

USS Memorial

Speed: Slow (5/7/10)
Accepts New Members: True
Character Name Player Status
Captain Aiden Voss (Commanding Officer) J Ridgley OK (2)
Commander Sifeda Itri (Executive Officer) Mika Jackson OK (2)
Lieutenant Commander Miz'uki (Chief Engineering Officer) Kirt Gartner OK (4*)
Lieutenant John Tolly (Chief Operations Officer) John Tolly OK (0)
Lieutenant Jack 'Blaze' Turner (Chief Sec/Tac Officer) Ryan Williams OK (2)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Ervim Kudas (Security Officer) Rusty Boshankles OK (2)
Ensign Týr Bragason (Security Officer) Hjortur Ingi AWOL (23*)
Lieutenant Commander Matt Easton (Chief Science Officer) BJ Janzen OK (0)
Lieutenant Junior Grade KT-QT (Chief Medical Officer) Nathan Derricutt OK (5)
Gamemaster Jack Dipper (Gamemaster) Jack Dipper OK (1)

SS Sojourner

Speed: Slow (5/7/10)
Accepts New Members: False
Character Name Player Status
Captain Marceau Renault (Commanding Officer) Lucas Foxley AWOL (5)
Commander Heather Grace (Executive Officer/Chief Science Officer) Steve Johnson LOA 2024-06-24 (1)
Lieutenant Rachel Grey (Chief Medical Officer) Hjortur Ingi AWOL (15*)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Odina Marshell (Chief Engineer) Cassa D AWOL (85)
Lieutenant Naomi Locke (Science Officer) Janice B. OK (0)
Ensign Aiden Conlon (Linguist/Comms Officer) Amdirgol S OK (8)
Lieutenant Helena Laursen (Helm/Navigation Officer) Jennifer Ward LOA 2024-07-08 (6)
Ensign Elemirre Serinde (Engineering Officer) Gene Gibbs OK (5*)
Ensign Jack Fletcher (Medical Officer) Steve Alliss AWOL (19)
Staff Sergeant Travis Sutherland (MACO) Ryan Williams OK (1)
Gamemaster CockRoach (GM) Robert Archer OK (1*)

The Pioneer Fleet

USS Athena

Speed: Medium (3/5/7)
Accepts New Members: False
Character Name Player Status
Captain Orvos Legen (Commanding Officer) Tony Findora AWOL (10*)
Lieutenant Commander Serena Stone (Executive Officer) Sam Haynes OK (0)
Lieutenant Commander Faye Calloway (Chief Intelligence Officer) Lindsay B OK (1)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Janna Kingston (Counsellor) Lindsay B OK (0)
Lieutenant Commander Liam Madison (Chief Science Officer) Janice B. OK (2)
Ensign (Scientist)
Lieutenant Benjamin Grey (Chief Medical Officer) Hjortur Ingi AWOL (15*)
Lieutenant Owen "The Hunter" Ducante (Chief of Security) Rusty Boshankles OK (4)
Lieutenant (Security Officer)
Lieutenant Commander Daggum Hammor (Chief Engineer) James Sinclair AWOL (16*)
Civilian Marishka (Lounge Host) Catt Bennett OK (4*)
Gamemaster Fossa (Gamemaster) Sage Pennington OK (0)

USS Atlantis

Speed: Medium (3/5/7)
Accepts New Members: False
Character Name Player Status
Captain Kelly Bordeaux (Commanding Officer) Kate O'Neill AWOL (8)
Commander Garinder'Jen th'Jir (Executive Officer) Gene Gibbs AWOL (5*)
Lieutenant Cara Esmé Mardusk (Counselor / Education Specialist) Jennifer Ward LOA 2024-07-08 (3)
Lieutenant Kaden Buchanan (Chief Engineer) Clayton Strong OK (2)
Lieutenant Commander Ethan Nash (Engineer Officer) David Shotton AWOL (51)
Lieutenant Junior Grade (Engineering Officer)
Ensign Three of Five (William McRaven) (Engineering officer) Rusty Boshankles
Lieutenant Commander (Chief Operations Officer/Science Chief)
Lieutenant Commander Gravel Mardusk (Chief of Security) James Sinclair AWOL (16*)
Ensign (Security Officer)
Commander Heathcliff Rinker (Chief Medical Officer/ Psychiatrist) Luke Hung OK (4)
Lieutenant (Medical Officer)
Lieutenant Commander Peter Sigmundsson (Chief Intelligence Officer) Hjortur Ingi AWOL (15*)
Lieutenant River Styxx (OIC Marine) Nathan Derricutt AWOL (9)
Civilian Jessa Novar (Child) Kate O'Neill AWOL (9)
Lieutenant Commander Ian Bordeaux (Chief Diplomatic Officer) Steven Sigle
Gamemaster Narwhal the nefarious (GMT) J Ridgley OK (2)

USS Chimera

Speed: Medium (3/5/7)
Accepts New Members: True
Character Name Player Status
Captain Freja Andreassen (Commanding Officer) Katherine Dedul OK (0)
Lieutenant Commander Lunan Farrah (First Officer) Kieron Hoult LOA 2024-06-30 (14)
Lieutenant Colonel Krin "Hannibal" Lardel (Commander, Air Group (CAG)) James Sinclair AWOL (16*)
Lieutenant Colonel Drangon Cull (Commander, Marine Battalion) James Sinclair AWOL (9*)
Major Manika-Esp (2IC, Marine Battalion) Jennifer Ward LOA 2024-07-08 (7)
Lieutenant (Chief Engineer)
Lieutenant Drake Burcham (Chief Medical Officer) Rusty Boshankles OK (4)
Lieutenant LeKeitah Naisyr (Counselor) Mika Jackson OK (4)
Mar. Captain Shraan 'Shifty' M'alek (Pilot, Air Group) Ryan Williams OK (5)
Mar. Captain Siraa ‘IRIS’ sh’Rharror (Squadron Leader, Air Group) Jennifer Ward LOA 2024-07-08 (3)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Melanie Hall (Chief of Security) Christopher Logan OK (4)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Devin Murphey (Chief Science Officer) Cassa D AWOL (85)
Ensign Logan Reese (Engineer) Christopher Logan OK (4)
Ensign Vega Dal (Engineer) J Ridgley OK (4)
Ensign Scott Gallahan (Security Officer) Steve Alliss AWOL (10)

USS Leviathan

Speed: Medium (3/5/7)
Accepts New Members: True
Character Name Player Status
Captain Iphigenia Henao (Commanding Officer) Mika Jackson OK (2)
Commander Oliver Loughty (Executive Officer) J Ridgley OK (2)
Lieutenant Commander Adam Magnusson (Chief Intelligence Officer) Hjortur Ingi AWOL (13*)
Lieutenant Bradley Maxwell (Chief Medical Officer) Amdirgol S OK (0)
Lieutenant Todd Nyman (Chief Counselor) Ava Henson OK (1*)
Lieutenant Laural Corynn Witley, Ph.D., M.D. (Counselor) Lori Miller OK (5*)
Lieutenant Steven Leon Marsh (Chief Science Officer) Luke Hung OK (4)
Lieutenant Kitiuas “Kit” Thenis (Science Officer) Christopher Huskins AWOL (13)
Lieutenant Dayner Ruuk (Chief Engineer/Containment Architect) Steve Alliss OK (4)
Lieutenant Ashara Mavix (Chief of Security) Kieron Hoult LOA 2024-06-30 (14)
Ensign Marcus Lavent (Security Officer) Ryan Williams OK (6)
Ensign Saoir (Transporter/Security) Mika Jackson OK (4)
Lieutenant Chase Matthews (Chief Operations Officer) Christopher Logan AWOL (8)

USS Ogawa

Speed: Special (5/5/5)
Accepts New Members: True
Character Name Player Status
Captain Dira Myqian (Commanding Officer) Lindsay B OK (3)
Commander Dr. Royal Sinclair (Executive Officer) James Sinclair AWOL (16*)
Commander Brad Walker (Chief Of Staff/Second Officer) Brandon Irvine OK (3)
Lieutenant Commander Alexis Kane (Assistant Chief Medical Officer) Jennifer Ward LOA 2024-07-08 (8)
Lieutenant Commander Drake Marshall (Surgical Chief/ Emergency Medicine) Sage Pennington OK (3)
Lieutenant (Head Nurse)
Lieutenant Solal Segal (Oncology and Immunology) Lucas Foxley OK (2)
Ensign Lena Khev (Nurse (Surgical)) Sage Pennington
Lieutenant Dr. Mariah Lee Grayson (Chief of Psychiatry) Lori Miller AWOL (5*)
Lieutenant Achilleas Petrakos (Chief Science Officer) Matt Evans AWOL (20)
Lieutenant Commander Dr. Solomon Kane (Research & Development) James Sinclair
Lieutenant Corinne Dalton (Scientist) Lindsay B OK (3)
Lieutenant V'alura Belmont (Scientist on Medical Leave) Abigail G AWOL (6*)
Lieutenant Commander Zoi Haven (Chief of Security) Amber DeSadier AWOL (5)
Lieutenant Koria Sutret (Chief Engineer) Steve Johnson LOA 2024-06-24 (4)
Lieutenant Navale Huzzen (Engineer) Jennifer Ward LOA 2024-07-08 (7)
Frigga (Thera-pet) Jennifer Ward
Gamemaster Wombat (co-Gamemaster) Geoff Joosten AWOL (11)
Gamemaster Mischief Maker (co-Gamemaster) Lindsay B OK (2)

The Meridian Fleet

USS Chernov

Speed: Medium (3/5/7)
Accepts New Members: True
Character Name Player Status
Captain Chris Taggart (Commanding Officer) Travis Good AWOL (3)
Lieutenant Commander Kastarak (First Officer / Navigation Officer) Richard A OK (0*)
Commander William B. Grey (Chief Science Officer / 2nd Officer) Hjortur Ingi AWOL (13*)
Lieutenant Symar (Chief Medical Officer) Kieron Hoult LOA 2024-06-30 (14)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Quentin "Q" Dawson (Chief Weapons Officer) ALEXANDER HAMPSHIRE OK (4)
Lieutenant Junior Grade T'Kul Valharra (Security Officer) Rusty Boshankles OK (4)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Pawl Batario (Chief Engineer) David Robinson Jr OK (2)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Sara Lovejoy (Engineer) Christopher Logan OK (2)

IRW Rovarran

Speed: Slow (5/7/10)
Accepts New Members: False
Character Name Player Status
Captain Purola (Incoming CO) (Commander/Chief Of Medical Control) Hjortur Ingi AWOL (15*)
Commander Narva (Subcommander/Chief Of Science Control) BJ Janzen OK (0)
Lieutenant Commander Saeihr-Hilaefve (Chief Of Warbird Control) Mika Jackson OK (2)
Lieutenant Commander Jox Drunis (Chief Of Weapons Control) James Sinclair AWOL (9*)
Lieutenant Rokon (Medical Officer) Travis Good
Gamemaster Matrix (Game Master) Sage Pennington

USS Saracen

Speed: Medium (3/5/7)
Accepts New Members: False
Character Name Player Status
Captain Daniel "DaVinci" Colter (CO/CIO) Terry Sullivan AWOL (6)
Commander Balfor Kolar (XO/CSO) Luke Hung AWOL (4)
Lieutenant Commander Haruka Sato (Chief Engineer) Jack Dipper OK (1)
Lieutenant Nicholas Foster (Chief of Security) Ray Branch OK (0)
Lieutenant Allison Scott (CMO) Kate O'Neill AWOL (24)
Lieutenant Sheleah Ruby (Diplomatic Officer / CNS) Catt Bennett OK (1*)
Lieutenant Junior Grade (Engineering Officer)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Fraiser Flynn (Security Officer) Cass Young OK (3)
Ensign Jhalae Ynuchausti (Engineering Officer) Mika Jackson OK (4)
Ensign (Science Officer)
Gamemaster Rei (GM) Sam Haynes

USS Sentinel

Speed: Medium (3/5/7)
Accepts New Members: False
Character Name Player Status
Captain Rende Asam (Commanding Officer) Jennifer Ward LOA 2024-07-08 (12)
Commander Roman Alden (First Officer & Chief Science Officer) Lucas Foxley OK (0)
Lieutenant Kreed (Chief Medical Officer) James Sinclair OK (4*)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Marcus Anders (Chief of Security) Kieron Hoult LOA 2024-06-30 (14)
Master Chief Petty Officer Karl Johansson (Chief Engineer) Hjortur Ingi AWOL (19*)
Lieutenant Xam Ra'Ti (Tactical Officer) James Sinclair
Lieutenant Junior Grade Leah Hart (Nurse Practitioner/Counseling) Lindsay B OK (0)
Ensign Kovan ch'Sirhc (Engineering & Communications Officer) Abigail G OK (6*)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Rand Farquharson (Yeoman First Class) Jennifer Ward LOA 2024-07-08 (0)
Gamemaster Pelican (GM) Nicholas Villarreal AWOL (24)

The Black Fleet

USS Genesis

Speed: Medium (3/5/7)
Accepts New Members: True
Character Name Player Status
Captain Calvin Marius (Captain) Luke Hung AWOL (4)
Lieutenant Commander Magnús Pétursson (First Officer) Hjortur Ingi AWOL (15*)
Lieutenant Commander Dagen Thor (CE) Gene Gibbs OK (0*)
Lieutenant Commander Thomas McGregor (COS) Brandon Irvine OK (3)
Lieutenant Surra Almikaz (CSO) Mika Jackson AWOL (6)
Lieutenant Tom Jarvis (Internal Security) David Bennett OK (4*)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Ashley Logan (CMO) Christopher Logan OK (2)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Vanessa Slade (CNS) Kate O'Neill OK (0)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Reia Shandy (C Intelligence -Comm Officer) Catt Bennett OK (4*)
Ensign David Malmhed (Tactical) John Tolly AWOL (19)
Gamemaster Wookius Mentorius (GMM) Gene Gibbs
Gamemaster GM Kate (GMT) Kate O'Neill OK (0)

USS Merrimack

Speed: Slow (5/7/10)
Accepts New Members: False
Character Name Player Status
Captain John Tiberius Glen (Captain) David Fergusson OK (0)
Commander Layanna Royal (Number One) Amanda Mercer OK (3)
Lieutenant Miriam Cross (Chief Medical Officer) marthese bugeja OK (0)
Lieutenant Maximilien Mullins (Chief Engineer) Clayton Strong OK (2)
Lieutenant Cameron McDuff (Chief Of Security) Steve Alliss AWOL (9)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Lance Malone (Chief Science Officer) Andrea Roe OK (2)
Lieutenant Junior Grade Troy Hunter (General Medical Doctor) marthese bugeja OK (1)
Ensign Marshall Ryder (Science) Wren Burruss OK (1)
Civilian Joe Milligan (Bartender) Bob Spicer OK (0)
Gamemaster CockRoach (Gamemaster) Robert Archer OK (1*)

Oed V

Speed: Special (5/5/5)
Accepts New Members: False
Character Name Player Status
Civilian Kenzo B'tren-Hyrushi (Governor) James Sinclair AWOL (16*)
Captain Eela Dasca (Lt. Governor) Lindsay B OK (0)
General Calvin Harris (Commandant, Colonial Customs and Defence Authority) Jerome Davis AWOL (62)
Civilian Astrid Rousseau (Chief Justice) Amber DeSadier AWOL (5)
Civilian Alston 'Fox' Mace (Colonial Intelligence Agency Asset) Steve Johnson LOA 2024-06-24 (5)
Civilian (Director of Building and Construction)
Civilian Karina Enger (Director of Education) Jennifer Ward LOA 2024-07-08 (13)
Civilian (Director of Medical and Social Services)
Civilian (Governor's Chief of Staff)
Civilian (Head of Mining Operations)
Civilian Joseph Karlson (Police Commissioner) Hjortur Ingi AWOL (23*)
Civilian Jeannette Mathis (Federation Ambassador) Lindsay B OK (3)
Captain Jonathan McBride (CO, USS Centurion) Lindsay B
(Commanding Officer, 1st Colonial Defense Wing)
(JAG)
Commander (Chief of Engineering and Operations)
Lieutenant Commander Tiberius Cattaneo (Chief of Star Fleet Security) Clayton Strong OK (2)
Lieutenant Commander Sharah Fayth (Chief Star Fleet Medical Officer) Jennifer Ward LOA 2024-07-08 (12)
Lieutenant Tandra Mika (Chief Mental Health Officer) Lucas Foxley OK (0)
Lieutenant Séan Iven (Counselor) Matt Evans OK (0)
Civilian (Professor / Scientific Advisor)
Civilian Michael 'Big Mike' McKenzie (Clan McKenzie Chief) James Sinclair AWOL (12*)
Civilian Kodek Vonn (Colonial Intelligence Agent) James Sinclair OK (1*)
Civilian Najma C. Moreino (Independent Reporter) Mika Jackson OK (4)
Civilian Thyr Th'arialat (Resident) Lucas Foxley OK (0)
Civilian Jezem (Upstanding Citizen) Abigail G OK (3*)

USS Wolverine

Speed: Medium (3/5/7)
Accepts New Members: True
Character Name Player Status
Commander David Morris (Commanding Officer) Amdirgol S OK (2)
Lieutenant Commander Alita Claire (Executive Officer) Catt Bennett OK (1*)
Captain Remy Boudreaux (Starfleet Intelligence) Terry Sullivan OK (2)
Lieutenant Nerira Akanar (Chief Engineer) Mason Marcy OK (3)
Lieutenant (Chief of Security)
Lieutenant (Chief Science Officer)
Lieutenant Dr Tealor Tessan (CMO/CNS) Ryan Williams OK (2)
Lieutenant Veronica Raven McCallister (Tactical Officer) James Sinclair AWOL (16*)
Lieutenant Celador Theinna (Security Officer) Christopher Bennett OK (1)
Ensign Nathan Hill (Intelligence Officer) Ryan Williams OK (9)
Petty Officer (Engineer)
Petty Officer (Tactical Specialist)

© 1991-2024 STF. Terms of Service

Version 1.16.2