Revision History | |
---|---|
Revision 7 | 9 August 2015 |
Winners for July14 and Feb15 added by TJ Morgan |
|
Revision 6 | 18 May 2014 |
Winners for Feb13/Oct13 added by Joe P |
|
Revision 5 | 4 July 2012 |
Winners for Oct11/May12 added by Joe P |
|
Revision 4 | 4 August 2011 |
Winners for Feb11/May10/Oct09/Mar09/May08 added by Sam Waters |
|
Revision 3 | 12 September 2007 |
Updated with the July 2007 award winners. |
|
Revision 2 | 25 February 2007 |
Updated with the January 2007 award winners. |
|
Revision 1 | 15 January 2007 |
Added to the Library |
Table of Contents
February 2015: Starfleet Academy
May 2012: Starfleet Academy
October 2011: Starfleet Academy
February 2011: Starfleet Academy
May 2010: Gamemaster Department
October 2009: Starfleet Academy
March 2009: Starfleet Academy
May 2008: Personnel Department
July 2007: Starfleet Academy
January 2007: Starfleet Academy
July 2006: Starfleet Academy
July 2005: Starfleet Academy
February 2015: USS Ark Angel
May 2012: USS Vanguard
October 2011: USS Ogawa
February 2011: USS Olinski (CO Sidney Parker)
May 2010: USS Vanguard (CO Alasdair Sutherland)
October 2009: USS Samurai (CO Derek O'Brien)
March 2009: Oed V (CO Russell Watt)
May 2008: USS Valkyrie (CO Phillip Stonness)
July 2007: USS Atlantis (CO Sarah Hemenway)
January 2007: Oed V (CO Symon Silvester)
July 2006: USS Polaris (CO Julia K.)
July 2005: USS Atlantis (CO Sarah Hemenway)
December 2001: USS Polaris (CO Chris Healey)
February 2015: Infinite Fleet (Fcomm Ty Napier)
May 2012: Sixth Fleet (FComm Kendra Kerr)
October 2011: Second Fleet (FComm Kat Dedul)
February 2011: Third Fleet (FComm Jim Hosick)
May 2010: Third Fleet (FComm Jim Hosick)
October 2009: Sixth Fleet (FComm Symon Silvester)
March 2009: Third Fleet (FComm Kendra Abbott)
May 2008: Sixth Fleet (FComm Russell Watt)
July 2007: Fifth Fleet (FComm Andrew Robinson)
January 2007: Fifth Fleet (FComm Joe Fahey)
July 2006: Seventh Fleet (FComm Jessica McClary)
July 2005: Fourth Fleet (FComm Emma Rouse-Deane)
December 2001: Seventh Fleet (FComm Nikolle Burchett)
February 2015: Mythology (Designer Robert Archer)
July 2014: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
October 2013: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
Feb 2013: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
May 2012: Pendragon Class (Designers Israel Harris and Bradley Joy)
May 2012: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
October 2011: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
February 2011: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
May 2010: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
October 2009: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
March 2009: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
May 2008: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
July 2007: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
January 2007: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
July 2006: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
July 2005: Discovery Class (Designer Barret Vogtman)
December 2001: Andromeda Class (Designer Mark Wilson)
February 2015: The Fall written by Kevin Sawyer and executed by Lindsay Bayes - USS Athena
July 2014: The Fall written by Kevin Sawyer and Lindsay Bayes -- USS Athena
October 2013: Destiny's Coming Final Moments, Robert Archer, USS Dresden/USS Europa/USS Merrimack
Februrary 2013: The Darkest of Night by Tyra Schroll, Outpost 45
May 2012: David Hinkel for "Big Trouble in Little Brissone"
October 2011: Harley Cartee for "The La Forge Array"
October 2011: Harley Cartee for "Indecent Exposure"
October 2011: Rob Archer for "Machine Destiny"
February 2011: Harley Cartee for "Disconnected" (USS Draco)
May 2010: Kevin Harbison for "Mother" (USS Asimov)
October 2009: Andrew Robinson for "The Salerian Situation: Chapter 3 'The Hunt'" (USS Entente)
March 2009: Russell Watt for "Codex: Star Fleet" (USS Rogue)
May 2008: Andrew Robinson for "Shakedown to Breakdown II" (USS Entente)
May 2008: Joseph Bradley for "At What Price?" (USS Draco)
May 2008: Phillip Stonness for "Time and Again" (USS Europa)
May 2008: Russell Watt for "Historia Lateral Del Oeste Part 1: Machinalinguista Outbreak" (USS Endeavor)
July 2007: Symon Silvester for "Voyage to the Planet of the Squid" (USS Atlantis)
January 2007: Stuart Coll for "Paradise Lost" (USS Genesis)
July 2006: Stuart Coll for "Paradise Lost" (USS Genesis)
July 2005: Jack Dipper for "Mirror Universe GMT Mission" (USS Asimov)
December 2001: Deanne Ashton for "Utiluan Possession" (USS Ogawa)
February 2015: Adam W
July 2014:John Harrison
October 2013: Travis Good
Feburary 2013: Amber Cooper
May 2012: Jeremy DeSpain
October 2011: Katrina Muller
February 2011: Clint Green
May 2010: Lindsay Bayes
October 2009: Helen Hosick
March 2009: Jamie Hirst
May 2008: Robin Bird
July 2007: Asherah Shayifee
January 2007: Russell Watt
July 2006: Joel Diaz
July 2005: Julia K.
December 2001: Amanda Noon
February 2015: Lindsay Bayes
July 2014: Lindsay Bayes
October 2013: Lindsay Bayes
Februrary 2013: Lindsay Bayes
May 2012: Lindsay Bayes
October 2011: Lindsay Bayes
February 2011: Deklitch Hardin
February 2011:Lindsay Bayes
February 2011:Michelle Higdon
May 2010: Russell Watt
October 2009: Gene Gibbs
March 2009: Russell Watt
May 2008: Russell Watt
July 2007: Gene Gibbs
January 2007: Brian Olinski
July 2006: Emma Rouse-Deane
July 2005: Emma Rouse-Deane
December 2001: Shalon Hurlbert
February 2015: Lindsay Bayes
July 2014: Lindsay Bayes
October 2013: Lindsay Bayes and Gene Gibbs
Februrary 2013: Lindsay Bayes
May 2012: Lindsay Bayes
October 2011: Lindsay Bayes
February 2011: Lindsay Bayes
May 2010: Gene Gibbs
October 2009: Gene Gibbs
March 2009: Russell Watt
May 2008: Gene Gibbs
July 2007: Russell Watt
January 2007: Russell Watt
July 2006: Stuart Coll
July 2005: Mike Seiler
December 2001: Deanne Ashton
February 2015: Robert Archer as "Captain Drudoc Andone"
July 2014:Anthony Martin as "Ky'Laria"
October 2013: Anthony Martin as "Ky'Laria"
February 2013: Lindsay Bayes as "La'kia Sata Kosiite"
May 2012: Jeremy DeSpain as "Tavmeer Timbre"
October 2011: Lindsay Bayes
February 2011: Lindsay Bayes
May 2010: Sidney Parker
October 2009: Sidney Parker as "Ra'ab Careel"
March 2009: Krys Bromilow
May 2008: Gene Gibbs
July 2007: Jason White as "Vaahl-Kor Raxx"
January 2007: Jason White as "Vaahl-Kor Raxx"
July 2006: Krystelle Bromilow as "Tariki"
July 2005: Emma Rouse-Deane as "Kor'Esh">
December 2001: Owen Townes
February 2015: Ty Napier as "Lieutenant Traban"
July 2014:Anthony Martin as "Ky'Laria"
Februrary 2013: Alasdair Sutherland as "NESSIE" and Ty Napier as "Chazz Foster"
May 2012: Alasdair Sutherland as "NESSIE"
October 2011: Russ Watt
February 2011: Larry Garfield as "Monty the Python"
May 2010: Gene Gibbs as "Amicus the Horta"
October 2009: Helen Hosick as "Wot and Bee"
March 2009: Jon Page as "Lieutenant 100 and 001"
May 2008: Larry Garfield as "Monty the Python"
July 2007: Larry Garfield as "Monty the Python"
January 2007: Larry Garfield as "Monty the Python"
July 2006: Larry Garfield as "Monty the Python"
July 2005: Larry Garfield as "Monty the Python"
February 2015: Ghubari Koraia (played by Lindsay Bayes) and Konral Vander (played by Steven Sigle)
July 2014:Ghubari Koraia (played by Lindsay Bayes) and Konral Vander (played by Steven Sigle)
October 2013: Melaia Reez (played by Lindsay Bayes) and Jonathan Reez (played by Steven Sigle)
February 2013: Benedict Coxford (played by Drew Diamond) and Mia Salazar (played by Tyra Schroll)
May 2012: Sage Brennan (played by D Grisham) and Calvin Marius (played by Luke Hung)
October 2011: Relann Fell (played by Lindsay Bayes) and Jacen Drayke (played by Steven Sigle)
February 2011: Jack Dipper and Jen Herr (Command Ship)
May 2010: Ja'Nai Bane (played by D Grisham) and Simon Abbey (played by Charles Gilmore)
October 2009: Ja'Nai Bane (played by D Grisham) and Simon Abbey (played by Charles Gilmore)
October 2009:Anthony Martin (played by Anthony Martin) and Elena Stow (played by Emily Stephenson)
March 2009: Brad Mitchell (played by Joseph Bradley) and Drudoc Andone (played by Robert Archer)
May 2008: Kendra Abbott and Bob Spicer
May 2008: Phillip Stonness and Alex Lorien
July 2007: Katelyn Jacobs (played by Sarah Hemenway) and James Henly (played by Symon Silvester)
January 2007: Sage Brennan (played by D Grisham) and Toryn Jorel (played by Brian Olinski)
July 2005: Mirror T'Pel (played by Jen Herr) and Mirror Eyota Thwayya (played by Emma Rouse-Deane)
December 2001: Toni McGonagall (played by Catherine Potterton) and Victoria Fontana (played by Tamzin Griffiths)
December 2001: Indigo (played by Deanne Ashton) and Kavox (played by Mike Bourdaa)
February 2015: USS Athena
July 2014:Uss Athena
October 2013: USS Athena
February 2013: Outpost 45
May 2012: USS Genesis
October 2011: USS Atlantis
February 2011: USS Dresden
May 2010: USS Europa
October 2009: USS Entente
October 2009:USS Discovery
March 2009: USS Olympic
May 2008: USS Draco
May 2008: USS Olympic
July 2007: USS Draco
February 2015: USS Constellation
July 2014:Uss Constellation and Oed V
October 2013: USS Ark Angel
February 2013: USS Constellation
May 2012: USS Atlantis
October 2011: USS Atlantis
February 2011: USS Constellation
May 2010: Oed V
October 2009: Oed V
March 2009: Oed V
May 2008: USS Draco
May 2008:USS Asimov
May 2008:Oed V
July 2007: USS Draco
February 2015: Cassia Jackson
July 2014:Zelda Spellman
October 2013: Travis Good
February 2013: Parisa Footohi
May 2012: Parisa Footohi
October 2011: Michael McMonagle
February 2011: Jeff Van Zilen
May 2010: Mary Church
October 2009: Mike Montemayor
March 2009: Jon Page
May 2008: Andrew Dillingham
July 2007: Jason White
January 2007: Matthew Rose
January 2007: Shaughn Gorman
July 2005: Rex Linnenkohl
December 2001: Edward Hull
December 2001: Ramona Stevens
February 2015: Marthese Bugeja
July 2014:Marthese Bugeja
October 2013: Christy Schuler
February 2013: Fran B
May 2012: Parisa Footohi
October 2011: Jim Merrett
February 2011: Kristina Leader
May 2010: Robert Spicer
October 2009: Helen Hosick
March 2009: Peter Hinton-Smith
May 2008: Robin Bird
July 2007: Nkenge Daniels
January 2007: Jody Romero
July 2005: Catt Bennett
December 2001: Emma Rouse-Deane
February 2015: Joana Ribeiro
July 2014:Levon Johnson
October 2013: Lindsay Bayes
February 2013: Adam Thornberry
May 2012: Emily Hughes
October 2011: Jack Lawerence
February 2011: Thomas Bates
May 2010: Robert Archer
October 2009: Kendra Kerr
March 2009: Tyra Schroll
May 2008: Todd Bullock
July 2007: Tara Rice
January 2007: Jason Y. Lee
July 2006: Stefan Hager
July 2005: Mike Draper
December 2001: Emily Stephenson
February 2015: Ty Napier
July 2014:Tyra Schroll
October 2013: Zelda Spellman
February 2013: Tyra Schroll
May 2012: Krys McLean
May 2012: Steven Sigle
October 2011: Chris Taylor
February 2011: Nkenge Daniels
May 2010: Lindsay Bayes
October 2009: Jen Herr
March 2009: Gene Gibbs
May 2008: Melissa Eastman
July 2007: Jason White
January 2007: Jim Hosick
July 2006: Cale Reilly
July 2005: Mike Culver
February 2015: Silke Fahl (JO)
February 2015: Robert Jones (DH)
July 2014:Silke Fahl (JO)
July 2014:Ian Kerby (DH)
October 2013: Ian Kerby (DH)
October 2013: Nicholas Villareal (JO)
February 2013: Drew Diamond (DH)
February 2013: Lindsay Bayes (JO)
May 2012: Tony Findora (DH)
May 2012: Jeremy DeSpain (JO)
October 2011: Jacob Seime
February 2011: Jacob Seime
May 2010: Jon Page
October 2009: Jon Page (DH)
October 2009: Alasdair Sutherland (JO)
March 2009: Elizabeth Caro
May 2008: Russell Watt
May 2008: Alasdair Sutherland
July 2007: Symon Silvester
January 2007: Russell Watt
July 2006: Symon Silvester
July 2005: Larry Garfield as "Chirpa" (PLO of Starbase 202)
February 2015: Tyra Schroll
July 2014:Marthese Bugeja
October 2013: D Grisham
February 2013: Drew Diamond
May 2012: Tyra Schroll
October 2011: Kat Dedul
February 2011: Julia K.
February 2011: Linda Gray
May 2010: Helen Hosick
October 2009: Elizabeth Caro
March 2009: Brian Olinski
March 2009:D Grisham
May 2008: Kendra Abbott
July 2007: Sarah Hemenway
January 2007: Sarah Hemenway
July 2006: Sarah Hemenway
July 2005: Jen Herr
December 2001: Amanda Noon
February 2015: Zelda Spellman and Lindsay Bayes
July 2014:Zelda Spellman
October 2013: Lindsay Bayes
February 2013: Lindsay Bayes
May 2012: Julia Konig
October 2011: Lindsay Bayes
February 2011: Symon Silvester
May 2010: Russell Watt
October 2009: Russell Watt
March 2009: Russell Watt
May 2008: Russell Watt
May 2012: Jacob Seime
October 2011: Jacob Seime
February 2011: Jacob Seime
May 2010: Steven Sigle
October 2009: Jim Merrett
March 2009: Joseph Bradley
May 2008: Joseph Bradley
May 2012: Joe Lighter
October 2011: Tyra Schroll
February 2011: Tyra Schroll
May 2010: Sharon Miller
October 2009: Jon Page
March 2009: Robin Bird
May 2008: Gene Gibbs
February 2015: Amber DeSadier
July 2014:Amber DeSadier
October 2013: Tyra Schroll
February 2013: Tyra Schroll
May 2012: Tyra Schroll
October 2011: Tyra Schroll
February 2011: Sharon Miller
May 2010: Tyra Schroll
October 2009: Steven Sigle
March 2009: Robert Archer
March 2009: Jen Herr
May 2008: Gene Gibbs
July 2007: Gene Gibbs
January 2007: Brandon Irvine
July 2006: Jen Herr
July 2005: Jen Herr
December 2001: Larry Garfield
February 2015: Ian Kerby
July 2014:Tyra Schroll
October 2013: D Grisham
February 2013: Tyra Schroll
May 2012: D Grisham
May 2012: Tyra Schroll
October 2011: Cale Reilly
February 2011: Cale Reilly
May 2010: Cale Reilly
October 2009: Elizabeth Caro
March 2009: Elizabeth Caro
May 2008: Mandy Carter
July 2007: Melissa Bradley
January 2007: Cale Reilly
July 2006: Janelle Kimber
July 2005: Brandon Irvine
July 2005: Janelle Kimber
December 2001: Colleen Stevens
February 2015: Levon Johnson
July 2014:Lindsay Bayes
October 2013: Lindsay Bayes
February 2013: Lindsay Bayes
May 2012: Lindsay Bayes
October 2011: Lindsay Bayes
February 2011: Lindsay Bayes
May 2010: Robin Bird
October 2009: Krys Bromilow
March 2009: Robin Bird
May 2008: Krys Bromilow
May 2008: Mike Montemayor
July 2007: Daniel Lerner
January 2007: Daniel Lerner
July 2006: Jessica McClary
July 2005: Jessica McClary
December 2001: Scott Jones
February 2015: Cassia Jackson
July 2014:Jeremy DeSpain
October 2013: Lindsay Bayes
February 2013: Lindsay Bayes
May 2012: Lindsay Bayes
October 2011: Lindsay Bayes
February 2011: Ty Napier
May 2010: Ty Napier
October 2009: Sidney Parker
March 2009: Joseph Bradley
May 2008: Joseph Bradley
July 2007: Joseph Bradley
January 2007: Anthony Martin
July 2006: Andrew Robinson
July 2005: Emma Rouse-Deane
December 2001: Mike Bourdaa
February 2015: Robert Archer
July 2014:Robert Archer
October 2013:Robert Archer
February 2013: Robert Archer
May 2012: Gene Gibbs
October 2011: Gene Gibbs
February 2011: David Wonderly
May 2010: Symon Silvester
October 2009: Russell Watt
March 2009: Kevin Harbison
May 2008: Phillip Stonness
July 2007: Symon Silvester
February 2015: Lindsay Bayes
July 2014:Lindsay Bayes
February 2013: Gene Gibbs
October 2013: Robert Archer
May 2012: Robert Archer
October 2011: Harley Cartee
February 2011: David Wonderly
May 2010: Gene Gibbs
October 2009: Gene Gibbs
March 2009: Kevin Harbison
May 2008: Phillip Stonness
July 2007: Symon Silvester
January 2007: Symon Silvester
July 2006: Sarah Hemenway
July 2006: Stuart Coll
July 2006: Therle Dregansky
July 2005: Alex Verdusco
December 2001: Deanne Ashton
February 2015: Lindsay Bayes
July 2014:Amber DeSadier
October 2013: Amber DeSadier
October 2013: Jeremy DeSpain
February 2013: Drew Diamond
May 2012: Lindsay Bayes
October 2011: Joe P
February 2011: Lindsay Bayes
May 2010: Kat Dedul
October 2009: Kat Dedul
March 2009: Gene Gibbs
May 2008: Gene Gibbs
July 2007: Symon Silvester
January 2007: Symon Silvester
July 2006: Julia K.
July 2005: Emma Rouse-Deane
July 2005: Sarah Hemenway
December 2001: Emma Rouse-Deane
February 2015: Lindsay Bayes
July 2014:Lindsay Bayes
October 2013: Lindsay Bayes
February 2013: Lindsay Bayes
May 2012: Lindsay Bayes
October 2011: Ty Napier
February 2011: Lindsay Bayes
May 2010: D Grisham
October 2009: Kevin Harbison
March 2009: Krys Bromilow
May 2008: Gene Gibbs
July 2007: Sarah Hemenway
January 2007: Sarah Hemenway
July 2006: Julia K.
July 2005: Emma Rouse-Deane
December 2001: Emma Rouse-Deane
February 2015: Oed V (CO Julia K)
July 2014:Outpost 45 (CO BJ Janzen)
October 2013: Outpost 45 (CO BJ Janzen)
February 2013: Outpost 45 (CO Dean Inglis)
May 2012: Outpost 42 (CO Jerome Davis)
October 2011: Outpost 42 (CO Jerome Davis)
February 2011: Outpost 42 (CO Anthony Martin)
May 2010: Outpost 42 (CO Anthony Martin)
October 2009: Outpost 42 (CO Anthony Martin)
March 2009: Oed V (CO Russell Watt)
May 2008: Oed V (CO Symon Silvester)
July 2007: Oed V (CO Symon Silvester)
January 2007: Oed V (CO Symon Silvester)
July 2006: Oceanus III (FComm Jessica McClary)
July 2006: Oed V (CO Symon Silvester)
July 2005: Outpost 42 (CO Brandon Irvine)
December 2001: Starbase 202 (CO Brian Smith)
February 2015: Uss Athena (CO Lindsay Bayes)
July 2014:Uss Athena (CO Lindsay Bayes)
October 2013: USS Athena (CO Lindsay Bayes)
Feburary 2013: USS Genesis (CO Jen Herr)
May 2012: USS Genesis (CO Jen Herr)
May 2012: USS Atlantis (CO Jim Merrett)
October 2011: USS Atlantis (CO Kendra Kerr)
February 2011: USS Draco (CO Ty Napier)
May 2010: USS Vanguard (CO Alasdair Sutherland)
October 2009: USS Apollo (CO Brian Olinski)
March 2009: USS Entente (CO RJ Empson)
May 2008: USS Valkyrie (CO Phillip Stonness)
July 2007: USS Atlantis (CO Sarah Hemenway)
January 2007: USS Atlantis (CO Sarah Hemenway)
July 2006: USS Polaris (CO Julia K.)
July 2005: USS Endeavor (CO Alex Verdusco)
December 2001: USS Ogawa (CO Colleen Steven)
February 2015: Oed V
July 2014:Oed V and Uss Constellation
May 2012: Oed V
October 2011: SS Bonaventure
February 2011: SS Bonaventure
February 2011:USS Resolution
May 2010: Oed V
October 2009: Oed V
February 2015: Infinite Fleet
July 2014:Infinite Fleet
October 2013: Sixth Fleet
February 2013: Sixth Fleet
May 2012: Sixth Fleet
October 2011: Fourth Fleet
February 2011: Third Fleet
May 2010: Sixth Fleet
October 2009: Fifth Fleet
October 2009: Sixth Fleet
March 2009: Fifth Fleet
May 2008: Sixth Fleet
July 2007: First Fleet
January 2007: Academy
July 2006: Seventh Fleet
July 2005: Fourth Fleet
December 2001: Fourth Fleet
February 2015: Academy
July 2014:Academy
May 2012: Academy
October 2011: Academy
February 2011: Academy
May 2010: Academy
October 2009: Academy
March 2009: Academy
May 2008: Academy
July 2007: Academy
February 2015: Jack Dipper and the Genesis Platform
July 2014:Joe P as Supervisor of Experiments (SoX)
May 2012: Lindsay Bayes and Joe P
October 2011: Jen Herr
February 2011: Jack Dipper
May 2010: Andrew Robinson
October 2009: Andrew Robinson
March 2009: Andrew Robinson
May 2008: WebbSpace/Larry Garfield and team
July 2007: DrupalWeBB
This is awarded to the person who you generally makes your laugh or otherwise entertains you.
February 2015: Cassia Jackson
This is awarded to the person who you generally love to see on your roster, with the knowledge that it's going to be a great time having them on board. This is solely an award based on roleplaying.
February 2015: Lindsay Bayes
July 2014:Lindsay Bayes
October 2013: Lindsay Bayes
February 2013: Lindsay Bayes
May 2012: Lindsay Bayes
October 2011: Lindsay Bayes
February 2011: Lindsay Bayes
May 2010: Gene Gibbs
October 2009: Gene Gibbs
March 2009: Gene Gibbs
May 2008: Gene Gibbs
July 2007: Symon Silvester
January 2007: Russell Watt
January 2007: Sarah Hemenway
July 2006: Therle Dregansky
July 2005: Emma Rouse-Deane
December 2001: Emma Rouse-Deane
This is an all around award that is awarded not only for roleplaying, but for services to the club in an OOC sense as well. The award winners below will be generally familiar to all, not only for the quality of their roleplaying, but have in one way or another made the whole STF experience better for all.
February 2015: Lindsay Bayes
July 2014:Lindsay Bayes
October 2013: Lindsay Bayes
February 2013: Lindsay Bayes
May 2012: Lindsay Bayes
October 2011: Lindsay Bayes
February 2011: Anthony Martin
May 2010: Andrew Robinson
October 2009: Andrew Robinson
March 2009: Andrew Robinson
May 2008: Gene Gibbs
May 2008:Phillip Stonness
July 2007: Sarah Hemenway
January 2007: Sarah Hemenway
July 2006: Emma Rouse-Deane
July 2006: Sarah Hemenway
July 2005: Emma Rouse-Deane
December 2001: Larry Garfield
Copyright © 2005-2015 STF and its Members